2019 New TM290 Smart OTDR 1310 1550nm with VFL/OPM/OLS Touch Screen OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$456.76$493.76 (-31%)

Clear
SKU: 33055615427 Category:

Additional information

Brand Name

NoEnName_Null

Model Number

TMO

Testing wavelength

1310/1550nm

range

22/20dB

Language

English

Connector

FC/UPC

Average Rating

5.00

06
( 6 Reviews )
5 Star
100%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%
Submit your review

6 Reviews For This Product

  1. 06

    by O***z

  2. 06

    by W***r

    All perfect arrive within established time super recommended ecuador

  3. 06

    by O***z

  4. 06

    by S***n

    I’m very satisfied

    Color: with touch screen

  5. 06

    by H***n

    Bullet shipping, accurate measurement, the non-good

    Color: with touch screen

  6. 06

    by o***v

    All excellent seller is very excellent, constantly in touch. All questions answered, and still full after sales support. Constantly in touch.

    Color: with touch screen

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return any images.

Main Menu

2019 New TM290 Smart OTDR 1310 1550nm with VFL/OPM/OLS Touch Screen OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

2019 New TM290 Smart OTDR 1310 1550nm with VFL/OPM/OLS Touch Screen OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

$456.76$493.76 (-31%)

Add to Cart